Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Anderegg NoahStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Anderson GavinMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Asad AliFCPKPražský přebor 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bíro JaroslavPardálové 
Bíro ŠimonMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPKPražský přebor 
Bošek MatějMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bouzek FrantišekMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
Bryčka IvanStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bříza PavelFCPK BI.B/A 
 Bříza RadimStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cestr JanMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Cigánek JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
Cole OliverMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Čihák MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Davagle TomášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov MatyášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Dragon TomášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
 Dvořáková AnnaMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Dvořáková TerezaMinipřípravka (U7) 
El Maoula HugoMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Farář RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Filipovský NoelMinipřípravka (U7) 
Filipovský RadekStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Formánek MilanMinipřípravka (U7) 
Franěk EmilStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Froleš FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Ghadhab RayenStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hanus MatoušStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hanus VítMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hazuková AlenaMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Heral DominikStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Heral SebastiánStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hlásek JakubMinipřípravka (U7) 
Holeček TomášFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPK BI.B/A 
Holuša MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Honsa MartinMinipřípravka (U7) 
Horák JiříPardálové 
 Hovorka PetrFCPKPražský přebor 
Hrdlička LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrdlička MarekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hrubý DavidMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Hrubý LukášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Huleš DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Huleš RobinFCPKPražský přebor 
Chudada ŠtěpánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Inward EddieStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Janda VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Janek VáclavFCPK BI.B/A 
Janíček MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
Jasanský VáclavMinipřípravka (U7) 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jirásek LukášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Karpíšek KristiánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kaška MatyášMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
 Kazda AlexandrMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Kišš DominikMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Kocourek TobiášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Kocourek VincentMinipřípravka (U7) 
Kohutič JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kolář JanPardálové 
 Kostomlatský PetrMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kysilka MaxmiliánStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kysilka TimothyMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
La Cognata CiyaStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Lajn MatyášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Lajnová KateřinaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Langer DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
 Limburský PetrMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Machálek MatoušFCPK BI.B/A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
Malý AntonínMinipřípravka (U7) 
Malý JiříMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Manghi GiovanniMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Mareš JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Margarjan AramMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Mboula YannickFCPK BI.B/A 
Mejdr TomášFCPKPražský přebor 
Mendl MiroslavMladší dorost (U17)Pražský přebor 
Merta MatějStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor