Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 
 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Amitai RafaelStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Anderegg NoahMinipřípravka (U7) 
Anderson GavinMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Andrle JakubFCPKPražský přebor 
Bajar OndřejPardálové 
Barna MikulášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Bartoš MartinPardálové 
Bauer Maxim JustinStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Bělohradský JanStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Benedikt MatyášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Bíro JaroslavFCPK BI.B/A 
Bíro ŠimonStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Blažek RadimFCPK BI.B/A 
Boček LukášFCPKPražský přebor 
Bogli SebastienMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Bosák ErikMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Bošek MatějMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Bouzek FrantišekMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Brabec MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Brejcha MichalPardálové 
 Bryčka IvanMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Buzek MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
Carvan MatějStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Cestr JanMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Cigánek JakubMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Cigánek TomášPardálové 
 Cole KilianMinipřípravka (U7) 
Cole OliverMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Cvrček MilanFCPKPražský přebor 
 Čacký JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Čadek DanielFCPK BI.B/A 
Čihák MartinFCPKPražský přebor 
Čvirk PetrStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dimitrov FabiánMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Dimitrov MatyášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Dostál MichalPardálové 
Dragon TomášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Duun AndreasMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Duun FrederikStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Dvořák JanPardálové 
 Dvořák MarekStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Falta JanPardálové 
Fedorovych DavidMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Filipovský RadekStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Fisher RobertStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Flaks IvoFCPKPražský přebor 
Franěk EmilMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Fraňková AnitaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Fryk PetrPardálové 
Gavenda PetrPardálové 
Ghadhab RayenStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Glos DavidStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Godinez Gomez NikolasStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Graf RomanFCPKPražský přebor 
Hájek TomášPardálové 
Hák FrantišekFCPKPražský přebor 
 Hanus MatoušMinipřípravka (U7) 
Hanus VítStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová AliceStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hemrová TerezaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Holeček MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Hollmotz OldřichFCPKPražský přebor 
Holuša MarekMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Horák DominikStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Horák JiříPardálové 
Houška MiloslavFCPKPražský přebor 
Howard AdamStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Hrdlička LukášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Hrdlička MarekMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hrejsemnou VáclavMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Hrubý DavidMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Hrubý LukášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Huleš DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Huleš RobinFCPKPražský přebor 
Chvapil TomášPardálové 
 Janek VáclavFCPKPražský přebor 
Janíček MichalFCPK BI.B/A 
 Jedlička JiříPardálové 
Jelínek PetrPardálové 
Jeřábek MichaelStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Jura PetrPardálové 
Jusko JonášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Jusko TobiášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Kadlec MarekFCPKPražský přebor 
Karbulka JanFCPKPražský přebor 
 Kaška MatyášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Kelemen-Tóth MátéMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Khan AimalStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Kišš DanielStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Kišš DominikMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kliner ProkopMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Kolář DanielFCPKPražský přebor 
Kolář JanFCPK BI.B/A 
Kolářová EliškaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Krátký MartinStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
 Kumar JayStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Kuthan JakubMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B