Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 
 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
 Kumar JayStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Laštovka VáclavStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Les MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
Lešner JiříStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Limburský JiříStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Liška MaxStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Ljunggren MaxStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Mačí JosefFCPKPražský přebor 
Machálek MatoušFCPKPražský přebor 
Makal JanPardálové 
Mareš JakubStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Mareš MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Martínek TomášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Matějka LukášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Matouš MatyášMinipřípravka (U7) 
McCloy DavidPardálové 
Mejdr TomášFCPKPražský přebor 
 Melounek FrantišekPardálové 
Merta MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Mikšovský MichalMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Mikula MatyášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Moravec JanFCPKPražský přebor 
Müftüler AliMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Novák MichalPardálové 
Novák MiroslavStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Novotný JonášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Novotný RichardMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Novotný VincentMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Odstrčil ČestmírPardálové 
Ofer MichaelMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Pala JiříPardálové 
 Pecka MartinPardálové 
 Pícka LiborPardálové 
 Pittermann ŠimonStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Plešner HugoMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Plešner OtakarMinipřípravka (U7) 
Pluhařík DavidMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Pluhařík TobiášMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Podolák JanPardálové 
Podzemský MartinFCPKPražský přebor 
Pospíšil MaxMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Pospíšilová AgátaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Posukan DaniilMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Presl AlešPardálové 
Průša DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Púčik MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Racek JanMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Rak MaxmiliánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Rákosník MichalPardálové 
 Rákosník TomášPardálové 
 Remigton JamesStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Rubinstein MaxMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Růžička JakubMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Řepík RostislavPardálové 
Řešátko JakubMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Řešátko ŠimonStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Řezníček MiroslavPardálové 
Řežábek JanFCPK BI.B/A 
Segre FabricioMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Segre PaoloMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sellers GeorgeStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Schuster MartinFCPK BI.B/A 
 Schwippel DavidMinipřípravka (U7) 
Skalník PetrPardálové 
Skočdopole MartinPardálové 
 Sládek AdamMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Slivenecký VojtěchStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Smejkal DavidStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Smejkal ViktorMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Smiley LucMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sokol TobiášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Sonntag FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Soukup TomášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Stára MartinPardálové 
 Stárek JosefPardálové 
Strnadel BohuslavPardálové 
Střelec VladimírPardálové 
 Sup VladimírPardálové 
Susa PaoloMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Susa StefanoStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Szwarc JanPardálové 
Šafařík JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Ševčík RobertMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Škopek TobiášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Štička VincentMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Štumpa DiegoMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Štumpa MarioMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Šturm DanielMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Šultes PavelFCPKPražský přebor 
 Švanda JosefPardálové 
 Švandová AlexandraMinipřípravka (U7) 
Švarc JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Tekushev AskerStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Thompson Jaiden AlexMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Tidanini YanisMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Tichý RomanPardálové 
Trojan StanislavPardálové