Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Hlavní partneři klubu

 
 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
Ljunggren MaxStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Mačí JosefFCPKPražský přebor 
Machálek MatoušFCPKPražský přebor 
Makal JanPardálové 
Mareš JakubStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Mareš MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Martínek TomášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Mařík DavidFCPKPražský přebor 
Matějka LukášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
McCloy DavidPardálové 
Mejdr TomášFCPKPražský přebor 
Merta MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Mikšovský MichalMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Mikula MatyášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Müftüler AliMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Novák MichalPardálové 
Novák MiroslavStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Novotný JonášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Novotný RichardMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Novotný VincentMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Odstrčil ČestmírPardálové 
Ofer MichaelStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Pala JiříPardálové 
 Pecka MartinPardálové 
Pittermann ŠimonStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Plešner HugoMinipřípravka (U7) 
Plešner OtakarMinipřípravka (U7) 
Pluhařík DavidMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Pluhařík TobiášMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Podolák JanPardálové 
 Pospíšil MarekPardálové 
Pospíšil MaxMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Pospíšilová AgátaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Posukan DaniilMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Presl AlešPardálové 
 Procházka OndřejMinipřípravka (U7) 
Průša DavidFCPK BI.B/A 
Púčik MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Rabe JakubMinipřípravka (U7) 
Racek JanMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Rak MaxmiliánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Rákosník MichalPardálové 
 Rákosník TomášPardálové 
 Remigton JamesStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Roberts SamuelStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Rubinstein MaxMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Růžička JakubMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Řepík RostislavPardálové 
Řešátko JakubMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Řešátko ŠimonStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Řežábek JanFCPK BI.B/A 
Segre FabricioMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Segre PaoloMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Selinger PetrStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Sellers GeorgeStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Schwippel DavidMinipřípravka (U7) 
Skalník PetrPardálové 
 Sládek AdamMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Slivenecká MadlenkaMinipřípravka (U7) 
Slivenecký VojtěchStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Smejkal DavidStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
 Smejkal ViktorMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Smiley LucMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sokol TobiášMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Sonntag FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Soukup TomášMinipřípravka (U7) 
Stára MartinPardálové 
Střelec VladimírPardálové 
Susa PaoloMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Susa StefanoStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Szwarc JanPardálové 
Šafařík JakubStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Ševčík RobertMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Škopek TobiášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Štička VincentMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
Štumpa DiegoMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Štumpa MarioMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
 Šturm DanielMladší žáci (U13)I.třída/B 
 Švanda AdamMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Švanda JosefPardálové 
Švandová AlexandraMinipřípravka (U7) 
Švarc JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Tekushev AskerStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Thompson Jaiden AlexMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Trojan StanislavPardálové 
Trojek JiříPardálové 
Tržický JakubFCPKPražský přebor 
Tržický TomášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Tsang OliverMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Tvrdík TomášStarší žáci (U15)Pražský přebor 
Urban DanielFCPKPražský přebor 
Vágner RobertFCPKPražský přebor 
Valenta VilémMinipřípravka (U7) 
Vandůrek LukášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Vaníček JanPardálové 
Vik ŠimonFCPK BI.B/A 
Vízner AlbertStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Vlach TomášMladší dorost (U17)I.třída/B 
Vlach ViktorMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Vlček TiborMinipřípravka (U7)