Text:   
        FanShop | Mobilní verze | Domovská stránka (IE)
 
Adresa klubu:
FC Přední Kopanina
Ke Goniu 123, 164 00 Praha 6

Kontakt: Tomáš Cigánek
Telefon: +420 777 753 545
Email: tomas.ciganek@fcpk.cz
 

Partneři klubu

Výhradní dodavatelé

 
 

Hrají za nás

 Příjmení, jménoMužstvoSoutěž 
 Král MaxmiliánMinipřípravka (U7) 
Králík JanMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Krauz OndřejMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Krejča DanielMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Krejčí JiříFCPKPražský přebor 
Krulich LadislavPardálové 
 Kubiš TomášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kučera LubošFCPKPražský přebor 
Kučera LukášPardálové 
Kupka MaxMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Kysela TadeášMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Kysilka MaxmiliánMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Lajn MatyášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Lajnová KateřinaStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Liška AlexStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Lukeš OndřejMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Mainolfi MattiaFCPKPražský přebor 
Malý AntonínMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Malý JiříStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Manghi GiovanniStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Margarjan AramStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Matějka OndřejFCPKPražský přebor 
Mejdr TomášFCPKPražský přebor 
Mendl MiroslavStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
 Miekha DanielMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Mikhajlov FilippMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Mišun LucasMinipřípravka (U7) 
Moretti LeonardoMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Mráz MatějStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Nachtman TomášMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Neugebauer FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Novák MichalPardálové 
Novák MiroslavStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Novotný JonášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Novotný KryštofMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Novotný RichardStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Novotný VincentStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Odstrčil ČestmírPardálové 
Odvárka FilipStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Pala JiříPardálové 
 Paul JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Pertold AdamMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Peřina JonášMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Peřina ŠtěpánStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Pikrt MatyasMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Pikrt TobiasStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Plachký Richard ViktorMinipřípravka (U7) 
Plešner HugoMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Plešner OtakarStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Pokluda JakubMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Polach ElizabetMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Pospíšil KryštofFCPK BI.A/B 
Pospíšil LubošStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Pospíšil MaxStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Procházka JonášMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Procházka OndřejMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Příbek MatějMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Rabe JakubMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Racek JanStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Rak BenjamínMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Rak MaxmiliánStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Rákosník MichalPardálové 
Razetto SebastiánFCPKPražský přebor 
Řezníček MiroslavPardálové 
Říha JanMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Sas FilipMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Segre FabricioMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Segre PaoloMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sellers GeorgeFCPK BI.A/B 
Semeraro FedericoMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Schierreich SebastiánFCPKPražský přebor 
Schwippel DavidStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Skalník PetrPardálové 
Sláčík AlexStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Slivenecký VojtěchStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Smejkal DavidStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Smiley LucMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Sokol TobiášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Soukup TomášStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Spizzirri LucaFCPK BI.A/B 
Stára MartinPardálové 
Stepanek PatrickMladší žáci (U13)II/D 
Strakoš SebastiánStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Strašrybka EdaMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
 Sumec JanMinipřípravka (U7) 
 Světlák JanStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
Szwarc JanPardálové 
Šalanský OliverFCPKPražský přebor 
Šálek ŠtěpánMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
 Ševčík RobertMladší žáci B (U12)II.třída/D 
Šimek ViktorStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Škopek TobiášStarší žáci (U15)I-A/B 
Škorňa KryštofMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Štaffa JakubMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A 
Štefánek SamuelStarší přípravka (U11)I.třída/B 
 Štěpánek TomášStarší dorost (U19)I-A 
Štička VincentMladší dorost (U17)II-A 
Švanda JosefPardálové 
Švarc JiříPardálové 
Švidrnoch VincentMladší přípravka (U9)I.třída/A