Tabulky
FCPK | Přebor Prahy | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 17 | 36 | ||||||
2. | FCPK | 17 | 34 | ||||||
3. | FC Tempo | 17 | 33 | ||||||
4. | FC Zličín | 17 | 30 | ||||||
5. | SK Motorlet Praha B | 17 | 29 | ||||||
6. | SK Střešovice 1911 | 17 | 29 | ||||||
7. | ČAFC Praha | 17 | 29 | ||||||
8. | Sokol Kolovraty | 17 | 29 | ||||||
9. | FK Viktoria Žižkov B | 17 | 23 | ||||||
10. | FK Dukla Jižní Město | 17 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SK Třeboradice | 17 | 17 | ||||||
12. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 17 | 16 | ||||||
13. | Sokol Královice | 17 | 16 | ||||||
14. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 17 | 15 | ||||||
15. | ABC Braník | 17 | 11 | ||||||
16. | SK Dolní Chabry | 17 | 11 |
FCPK B | 1.A třída/B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kbely | 17 | 42 | ||||||
2. | SK Aritma Praha B | 17 | 35 | ||||||
3. | FCPK B | 17 | 34 | ||||||
4. | Prague Raptors | 17 | 33 | ||||||
5. | SK Modřany | 17 | 33 | ||||||
6. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 17 | 31 | ||||||
7. | SC Olympia Radotín | 17 | 29 | ||||||
8. | FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 | 17 | 27 | ||||||
9. | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 17 | 21 | ||||||
10. | FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17 | 19 | ||||||
11. | SK Zbraslav | 17 | 18 | ||||||
12. | 1999 Praha | 17 | 14 | ||||||
13. | TJ AFK Slivenec | 17 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Sokol Cholupice | 17 | 13 | ||||||
15. | SK Libuš | 17 | 13 | ||||||
16. | Slovan Bohnice | 17 | 11 |
Starší dorost (U19) | 1.A třída/A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČAFC Praha | 11 | 31 | ||||||
2. | SK Hostivař | 11 | 23 | ||||||
3. | SK Ďáblice | 11 | 22 | ||||||
4. | Sokol Kolovraty | 11 | 20 | ||||||
5. | SK Dolní Chabry | 11 | 17 | ||||||
6. | SK Nusle | 11 | 15 | ||||||
7. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 11 | 15 | ||||||
8. | Starší dorost (U19) | 11 | 14 | ||||||
9. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 11 | 10 | ||||||
10. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 11 | 10 | ||||||
11. | TJ Březiněves | 11 | 7 | ||||||
12. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 6 |
Mladší dorost (U17) | 2. třída | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladší dorost (U17) | 10 | 25 | ||||||
2. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 10 | 24 | ||||||
3. | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice o.s. B | 10 | 23 | ||||||
4. | Slovan Kunratice | 10 | 19 | ||||||
5. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 10 | 19 | ||||||
6. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 10 | 16 | ||||||
7. | FC Zličín | 10 | 11 | ||||||
8. | TJ Březiněves | 10 | 10 | ||||||
9. | Avia Čakovice | 10 | 7 | ||||||
10. | FK Klánovice | 10 | 3 | ||||||
11. | SK Újezd Praha 4 | 10 | 0 |
Starší žáci (U15) | 1.A třída/B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice o.s. C | 11 | 31 | ||||||
2. | ABC Braník C | 11 | 28 | ||||||
3. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 11 | 23 | ||||||
4. | FC Zličín | 11 | 23 | ||||||
5. | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 11 | 16 | ||||||
6. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky B | 11 | 13 | ||||||
7. | SC Olympia Radotín | 11 | 12 | ||||||
8. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 10 | ||||||
9. | SK Třeboradice | 11 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SK Ďáblice B | 11 | 9 | ||||||
11. | Starší žáci (U15) | 11 | 8 | ||||||
12. | TJ SK Satalice | 11 | 7 |
Mladší žáci (U13) | 2. třída/D | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Barrandov | 10 | 27 | ||||||
2. | Mladší žáci (U13) | 10 | 24 | ||||||
3. | SK Třeboradice | 10 | 19 | ||||||
4. | SC Olympia Radotín | 10 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SK Modřany B | 10 | 15 | ||||||
6. | Sokol Lochkov | 10 | 12 | ||||||
7. | Sokol Bílá Hora | 10 | 12 | ||||||
8. | FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
9. | TJ Sokol Řepy B | 10 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SK Střešovice 1911 C | 10 | 9 | ||||||
11. | FK Dukla Jižní Město C | 10 | 4 |
Starší přípravka (U11) | 2013/14 (2HP) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 33 | ||||||
2. | Starší přípravka (U11) | 11 | 30 | ||||||
3. | Sokol Kolovraty | 11 | 24 | ||||||
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 19 | ||||||
5. | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 11 | 17 | ||||||
6. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 11 | 16 | ||||||
7. | FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 | 11 | 16 | ||||||
8. | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 14 | ||||||
9. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 12 | ||||||
10. | Jižní Město Chodov | 11 | 6 | ||||||
11. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 11 | 6 | ||||||
12. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad | 11 | 0 |
Mladší přípravka (U9) | 2015/16 (2HP) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Union Vršovice | 11 | 31 | ||||||
2. | TJ Praga Praha | 11 | 28 | ||||||
3. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 11 | 24 | ||||||
4. | SK Hostivař | 11 | 22 | ||||||
5. | TJ AFK Slivenec | 11 | 21 | ||||||
6. | Sportovní Akademie Praha | 11 | 19 | ||||||
7. | Sdružení AC Sparta dívky | 11 | 19 | ||||||
8. | FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Mladší přípravka (U9) | 11 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 6 | ||||||
11. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 3 | ||||||
12. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 1 |